A+ R A-
Druga Gradska Liga 2019/20. Druga gradska liga
Print
1.kolo 24-08-2019 16:30 Pepeljevac 1947. 1 : 2 Vratare
  24-08-2019 16:30 Lomnica 0 : 2 Dedina
  24-08-2019 16:30 Zmajevac 4 : 1 Mladost VPD
  25-08-2019 11:00 Padež 0 : 0 Dvorane
  25-08-2019 11:00 Mladost 2015 1 : 1 Kruševica
  25-08-2019 16:30 Grkljane 7 : 0 Polet K.

2.kolo 01-09-2019 11:00 Mladost VPD 2 : 1 Padež
  01-09-2019 11:00 Dvorane 4 : 2 Mladost 2015
  01-09-2019 16:30 Dedina 0 : 4 Zmajevac
  01-09-2019 16:30 Polet K. 5 : 4 Kruševica
  01-09-2019 16:30 Vratare 2 : 1 Lomnica
  01-09-2019 16:30 Grkljane 1 : 4 Pepeljevac 1947.

3.kolo 07-09-2019 16:00 Pepeljevac 1947. 5 : 1 Polet K.
  07-09-2019 16:00 Lomnica 5 : 1 Grkljane
  08-09-2019 11:00 Mladost 2015 1 : 1 Mladost VPD
  08-09-2019 11:00 Zmajevac 2 : 0 Vratare
  08-09-2019 11:00 Padež 5 : 2 Dedina
  08-09-2019 16:00 Kruševica 1 : 3 Dvorane

4.kolo 14-09-2019 16:00 Vratare 3 : 0 Padež
  14-09-2019 16:00 Pepeljevac 1947. 5 : 1 Lomnica
  15-09-2019 11:00 Mladost VPD 3 : 0 Kruševica
  15-09-2019 16:00 Dedina 3 : 2 Mladost 2015
  15-09-2019 16:00 Polet K. 1 : 3 Dvorane
  15-09-2019 16:00 Grkljane 1 : 3 Zmajevac

5.kolo 21-09-2019 15:30 Lomnica 8 : 1 Polet K.
  21-09-2019 15:30 Zmajevac 0 : 0 Pepeljevac 1947.
  22-09-2019 11:00 Dvorane 1 : 1 Mladost VPD
  22-09-2019 11:00 Padež 3 : 2 Grkljane
  22-09-2019 11:00 Mladost 2015 4 : 2 Vratare
  22-09-2019 15:30 Kruševica 2 : 1 Dedina

6.kolo 28-09-2019 15:30 Pepeljevac 1947. 1 : 1 Padež
  28-09-2019 15:30 Lomnica 2 : 2 Zmajevac
  29-09-2019 15:30 Vratare 2 : 0 Kruševica
  29-09-2019 15:30 Grkljane 3 : 1 Mladost 2015
  29-09-2019 15:30 Polet K. 1 : 4 Mladost VPD
  29-09-2019 15:30 Dedina 4 : 1 Dvorane

7.kolo 05-10-2019 15:00 Zmajevac 2 : 0 Polet K.
  06-10-2019 11:00 Dvorane 2 : 0 Vratare
  06-10-2019 11:00 Padež 3 : 0 Lomnica
  06-10-2019 11:00 Mladost VPD 1 : 2 Dedina
  06-10-2019 11:00 Mladost 2015 0 : 0 Pepeljevac 1947.
  06-10-2019 15:00 Kruševica 3 : 4 Grkljane

8.kolo 12-10-2019 15:00 Pepeljevac 1947. 2 : 1 Kruševica
  12-10-2019 15:00 Lomnica 4 : 0 Mladost 2015
  12-10-2019 15:00 Zmajevac 2 : 2 Padež
  13-10-2019 15:00 Grkljane 3 : 0 Dvorane
  13-10-2019 15:00 Polet K. 1 : 4 Dedina
  13-10-2019 15:00 Vratare 1 : 1 Mladost VPD

9.kolo 20-10-2019 11:00 Padež 5 : 1 Polet K.
  20-10-2019 11:00 Mladost VPD 0 : 1 Grkljane
  20-10-2019 11:00 Mladost 2015 1 : 1 Zmajevac
  20-10-2019 11:00 Dvorane 0 : 1 Pepeljevac 1947.
  20-10-2019 15:00 Dedina 4 : 0 Vratare
  20-10-2019 15:00 Kruševica 4 : 2 Lomnica

10.kolo 26-10-2019 14:00 Pepeljevac 1947. 8 : 0 Mladost VPD
  26-10-2019 14:00 Lomnica 5 : 0 Dvorane
  27-10-2019 11:00 Zmajevac 3 : 0 Kruševica
  27-10-2019 11:00 Padež 4 : 1 Mladost 2015
  27-10-2019 14:00 Polet K. 2 : 0 Vratare
  27-10-2019 14:00 Grkljane 2 : 1 Dedina

11.kolo 03-11-2019 11:00 Mladost 2015 1 : 0 Polet K.
  03-11-2019 11:00 Dvorane 2 : 3 Zmajevac
  03-11-2019 11:00 Mladost VPD 0 : 1 Lomnica
  03-11-2019 13:30 Dedina 1 : 0 Pepeljevac 1947.
  03-11-2019 13:30 Kruševica 2 : 5 Padež
  03-11-2019 13:30 Vratare 1 : 3 Grkljane